header bg

Question:

An Arizona driver over the age of 21 may be charged with a DUI if his or her BAC level is

A All of the above answers
Explaination

In the state of Arizona, a driver may be charged with a DUI offense even if his or her BAC level is under the legal limit of 0.08%. [DUI Penalties, Driving Under the Influence, Section 5, Arizona Driver License Manual]